100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20195498.668.6
Avengers: Endgame 20194118.028.5
Interstellar 20143868.468.6
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20193657.367.8
Inception 20103488.638.8
Green Book 20183008.628.2
The Dark Knight 20082948.599.0
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20192858.067.5
The Irishman 20192858.518.0
Léon: The Professional 19942718.728.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19942488.589.3
Forrest Gump 19942248.568.8
Parasite 20192218.568.6
The Prestige 20062178.638.5
Fight Club 19992158.478.8
The Godfather 19722158.549.2
Se7en 19952148.68.6
Toy Story 4 20192039.27.9
Pulp Fiction 19942028.298.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032018.678.9
Aquaman 20181987.037.0
Shutter Island 20101958.788.1
12 Angry Men 19571928.98.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20011898.728.8
A Star Is Born 20181897.057.7
Avengers: Infinity War 20181848.098.5
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20181848.667.8
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20181827.616.6
The Departed 20061768.548.5
Taxi Driver 19761758.28.3
Saving Private Ryan 19981738.588.6
Alita: Battle Angel 20191707.667.3
The Hateful Eight 20151708.457.8
Marriage Story 20191707.768.1
The Lion King 20191698.17.0
Gladiator 20001698.648.5
Django Unchained 20121678.78.4
Captain Marvel 20191646.156.9
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181618.258.4
The Wolf of Wall Street 20131608.468.2
The Lighthouse 20191607.897.8
The Matrix 19991598.538.7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20021588.768.7
Schindler’s List 19931578.328.9
Venom 20181577.136.7
Incredibles 2 20181578.477.7
The Intouchables 20111568.778.5
Aladdin 20191567.097.0
The Green Mile 19991558.678.6
1917 20191558.358.5
Ford v. Ferrari 20191538.948.2
The Favourite 20181526.887.6
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181527.818.0
Amélie 20011508.328.3
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191497.117.6
Whiplash 20141488.648.5
The Dark Knight Rises 20121478.588.4
The Pianist 20021468.738.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20161448.368.1
Vice 20181447.887.2
Her 20131448.228.0
Spirited Away 20011438.648.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151428.418.1
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191426.526.5
Knives Out 20191397.818.0
Memento 20001398.438.4
Requiem for a Dream 20001388.448.3
The Silence of the Lambs 19911388.168.6
V for Vendetta 20051388.428.2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20041388.238.3
Ad Astra 20191377.316.7
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171358.157.5
The Revenant 20151348.388.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191348.567.4
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20191347.787.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751338.848.7
Shoplifters 20181328.398.0
The Godfather: Part II 19741318.569.0
Batman Begins 20051318.558.2
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20191296.986.7
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20181287.977.3
Oldboy 20031288.338.4
Inglourious Basterds 20091288.268.3
Titanic 19971278.447.8
Roma 20181276.357.7
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661268.68.8
Shazam! 20191226.67.1
WALL·E 20081218.818.4
First Man 20181206.977.3
Logan 20171208.198.1
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171188.188.2
Frozen 2 20191187.677.2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081188.647.8
La La Land 20161177.678.0
Deadpool 2 20181157.997.7
John Wick 20141158.067.4
Terminator: Dark Fate 20191156.76.3
Coco 20171148.448.4
Bumblebee 20181137.076.8
American Beauty 19991138.458.3