100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118358.929.3
Rick and Morty 20136409.299.3
Peaky Blinders 20135829.118.8
Breaking Bad 20085339.269.5
Friends 19945009.28.9
Chernobyl 20194448.959.5
Vikings 20133919.018.6
The Witcher 20193728.878.4
Shameless 20113518.968.6
See 20193508.347.6
Westworld 20163398.948.7
True Detective 20143379.069.0
Dark 20173299.118.7
Sherlock 20103299.089.1
Sex Education 20193158.598.3
Stranger Things 201630198.8
Money Heist 20172939.038.5
Mr. Robot 20152909.168.5
Love, Death & Robots 20192788.948.6
The Big Bang Theory 20072768.758.1
The Walking Dead 20102628.238.2
Black Mirror 20112589.118.8
The Mandalorian 20192488.548.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172428.468.5
13 Reasons Why 20172388.57.8
Mindhunter 20172239.118.6
Better Call Saul 20152189.38.7
How I Met Your Mother 20052079.188.3
Dexter 20062039.268.6
Carnival Row 20191978.638.0
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20171949.218.8
Big Little Lies 20171918.768.5
The Blacklist 20131919.158.0
The Grand Tour 20161909.288.7
House of Cards 201318798.8
The Haunting of Hill House 20181849.348.7
Taboo 20171848.858.5
Supernatural 20051848.658.4
Watchmen 20191757.258.1
Prison Break 20051738.768.3
The End of the F***ing World 20171728.968.1
The Wire 20021708.969.3
The 100 20141698.567.7
Lucifer 20151678.788.2
Lost 200416598.3
Band of Brothers 20011618.899.5
The Sopranos 19991599.199.2
Hannibal 20131588.988.5
Fleabag 20161588.318.7
The Boys 20191568.658.7
His Dark Materials 20191559.248.0
Titans 20181518.237.8
The Office US 20051449.278.8
BoJack Horseman 20141419.318.6
Castle Rock 20181408.637.6
The Punisher 20171378.678.5
This Is Us 20161368.888.7
Family Guy 19981369.218.1
Fargo 20141349.218.9
Narcos 20151318.998.8
Daredevil 20151268.868.6
Our Planet 20191259.29.3
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181258.327.7
Arrow 20121247.137.6
The Leftovers 20141219.068.3
The Flash 20141217.857.8
Outlander 20141178.478.4
Person of Interest 20111139.248.4
Legacies 20181098.37.5
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131078.618.4
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051069.048.8
The Simpsons 19891059.058.7
House M.D. 20041059.28.7
Suits 20111048.798.5
Good Omens 20191027.958.1
Twin Peaks 19901018.928.8
Fringe 20081018.818.4
Killing Eve 2018998.418.3
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2003989.219.2
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999979.448.1
Dracula 2020977.516.8
South Park 1997969.168.7
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 2014969.159.3
Orange Is the New Black 2013948.418.1
Silicon Valley 2014949.328.5
American Gods 2017938.447.9
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 2018938.688.1
You 2018938.887.8
Preacher 2016918.688.0
Bodyguard 2018918.598.2
Planet Earth II 2016898.969.5
Sharp Objects 2018888.628.2
Modern Family 2009888.718.4
The Last Kingdom 2015878.968.3
The Originals 2013878.638.2
Seinfeld 1989879.298.8
Doom Patrol 2019868.148.0
Gravity Falls 2012868.978.9
The Crown 2016838.48.7
Luther 2010839.28.5