100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.4611948.6
Inception 20108.639828.8
The Dark Knight 20088.599679.0
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.587259.3
Dunkirk 20177.366687.9
The Godfather 19728.546509.2
Logan 20178.196228.1
La La Land 20167.686068.0
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.085938.5
Léon: The Professional 19948.725908.5
Forrest Gump 19948.565868.8
Avengers: Endgame 20198.025528.5
Joker 20198.665358.6
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.145347.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.365328.1
Fight Club 19998.475328.8
The Lizard 20048.645298.5
The Prestige 20068.635058.5
Wonder Woman 20176.674907.4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.674718.9
Deadpool 20168.074688.0
Passengers 20168.134627.0
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.464588.2
The Revenant 20158.384398.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.724368.8
Pulp Fiction 19948.294358.9
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.414318.1
Se7en 19958.64268.6
Arrival 20167.654247.9
12 Angry Men 19578.94248.9
Doctor Strange 20167.774117.5
Suicide Squad 20166.774036.0
Titanic 19978.443927.8
A Separation 20117.893838.3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.763828.7
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.183768.2
The Hateful Eight 20158.453757.8
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.883696.6
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.583678.4
Coco 20178.443568.4
Gladiator 20008.643568.5
Saving Private Ryan 19988.583558.6
Mother! 20177.313476.6
Get Out 20177.423467.7
Deadpool 2 20187.993417.7
Green Book 20188.623408.2
Shutter Island 20108.783398.1
The Shape of Water 20176.793357.3
The Imitation Game 20148.213288.0
Schindler’s List 19938.323278.9
The Fate of the Furious 20177.163256.7
Baby Driver 20177.773227.6
Me Before You 20167.853227.4
The Boss Baby 20177.833196.3
Whiplash 20148.643128.5
Django Unchained 20128.73088.4
V for Vendetta 20058.413068.2
The Matrix 19998.533068.7
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20198.063057.5
Taxi Driver 19768.23058.3
Blade Runner 2049 20178.23048.0
Nocturnal Animals 20167.923037.5
Spirited Away 20018.643028.6
The Departed 20068.543008.5
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197.362977.8
John Wick 20148.062977.4
Split 20167.542927.3
The Green Mile 19998.672928.6
Memento 20008.442918.4
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.72887.6
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.92877.9
WALL·E 20088.812878.4
Venom 20187.132866.7
Batman Begins 20058.552858.2
Captain Marvel 20196.152846.9
The Intouchables 20118.772848.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.842848.7
Beauty and the Beast 20177.322837.1
Aquaman 20187.032817.0
Life+1Day 20168.022818.2
Allied 20167.862807.1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.532796.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.162778.6
Requiem for a Dream 20008.432778.3
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.672756.2
The Godfather: Part II 19748.562729.0
Black Panther 20186.962717.3
Justice League 201762706.4
8 Mile 20028.342707.1
Zootopia 20168.32698.0
Spider-Man: Homecoming 20176.992617.4
Room 20158.222608.1
Her 20138.222608.0
Avatar 20098.092597.8
Braveheart 19958.692598.3
Captain America: Civil War 20167.982567.8
Prisoners 20138.512568.1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20088.642567.8
Recep Ivedik 5 20177.092533.3
It 20177.022527.3